Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Statistik von
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
2.
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
20
13
1
6
12976
: 13011
-35
709
: 702
7
175
: 142
33
27
: 13
Spiele:
.
.
12727
08.09.2021
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
:
JSV Alt - Golm I
7:10
verloren
12735
15.09.2021
GSG Fürstenwalde II
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
4:10
gewonnen
12740
20.09.2021
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
10:7
gewonnen
12744
06.10.2021
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
10:3
gewonnen
12749
27.10.2021
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
:
SG Chemie Erkner III
8:10
verloren
12755
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
:
-:-
12762
08.11.2021
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
2:10
gewonnen
12768
17.11.2021
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 I
10:8
gewonnen
12778
25.11.2021
JSV Alt - Golm II
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
8:10
gewonnen
12780
06.12.2021
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
7:10
gewonnen
12785
13.12.2021
TTC Jacobsdorf I
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
10:8
verloren
12794
12.01.2022
JSV Alt - Golm I
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
6:10
gewonnen
12798
19.01.2022
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
:
GSG Fürstenwalde II
8:10
verloren
12804
08.02.2022
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
8:10
gewonnen
12812
16.02.2022
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
8:10
gewonnen
12820
25.02.2022
SG Chemie Erkner III
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
10:4
verloren
12821
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
-:-
12828
16.03.2022
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
10:5
gewonnen
12834
25.04.2022
SG Hangelsberg 47 I
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
9:9
gleichstand
12840
06.04.2022
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
:
JSV Alt - Golm II
10:3
gewonnen
12850
02.05.2022
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
1:10
verloren
12853
11.05.2022
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
:
TTC Jacobsdorf I
10:4
gewonnen
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Thomas Gärisch
2435
: 2042
393
157
: 85
72
23
: 9
23
: 8
46
: 17
29
Matthias Gast
1297
: 1148
149
80
: 51
29
15
: 7
9
: 4
24
: 11
13
Uwe Mahlkow
2527
: 2428
99
146
: 120
26
21
: 14
20
: 15
41
: 29
12
Dirk Kemmesies
477
: 469
8
25
: 26
-1
2
: 1
5
: 6
7
: 7
0
Lars Jungbluth
47
: 73
-26
1
: 6
-5
0
: 0
0
: 2
0
: 2
-2
Tino Weidler
75
: 110
-35
2
: 9
-7
0
: 0
0
: 3
0
: 3
-3
Ralf Blacha
735
: 776
-41
38
: 46
-8
5
: 7
4
: 6
9
: 13
-4
Bert Schönsee
2335
: 2419
-84
118
: 138
-20
14
: 20
12
: 18
26
: 38
-12
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Uwe Mahlkow / Matthias Gast
388
: 330
58
25
: 13
12
4
: 2
3
: 1
7
: 3
4
Thomas Gärisch / Bert Schönsee
680
: 636
44
39
: 31
8
6
: 3
4
: 4
10
: 7
3
Ralf Blacha / Bert Schönsee
33
: 0
33
3
: 0
3
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Ralf Blacha / Thomas Gärisch
45
: 46
-1
3
: 2
1
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Ralf Blacha / Uwe Mahlkow
116
: 137
-21
7
: 8
-1
1
: 1
1
: 1
2
: 2
0
Uwe Mahlkow / Bert Schönsee
27
: 37
-10
1
: 3
-2
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Lars Jungbluth / Tino Weidler
22
: 33
-11
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Dirk Kemmesies / Uwe Mahlkow
135
: 156
-21
6
: 10
-4
1
: 0
0
: 3
1
: 3
-2
© TT-Erkner.de